Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tosontsengel

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tosontsengel. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tosontsengel with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9271,819
BustAfghanistan 3,4102,119
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1981,987
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5771,601
FarahAfghanistan 3,4982,174
GardizAfghanistan 2,9221,816
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9831,854
HeratAfghanistan 3,3622,089
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,8061,744
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7771,725
KabulAfghanistan 2,8521,772
KandaharAfghanistan 3,3132,059
KhostAfghanistan 2,8951,799
KunduzAfghanistan 2,7191,690
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0611,902
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,8371,763
North SalangAfghanistan 2,8091,745
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2432,015
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9441,829
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2252,004
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6252,252
ShkoderAlbania 5,9073,671
TiranaAlbania 5,9413,692
VloreAlbania 6,0193,740
AdrarAlgeria 8,2895,151
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3644,576
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3604,573
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0554,384
BatnaAlgeria 7,2354,496
BecharAlgeria 8,1285,051
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2434,501
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2355,117
BiskraAlgeria 7,3464,565
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8054,850
ChlefAlgeria 7,5214,674
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1754,459
DjanetAlgeria 7,9184,920
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5184,672
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8694,890
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3774,584
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6614,761
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5624,699
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6074,727
In SalahAlgeria 8,1625,072
MilianaAlgeria 7,4574,634
OranAlgeria 7,6894,778
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4625,259
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1114,419
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3195,170
TebessaAlgeria 7,1424,438
TimimounAlgeria 8,1465,062
TindoufAlgeria 8,8245,483
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4574,634
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2787,009
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,1532,581
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0254,366
HuamboAngola 10,5316,544
LuandaAngola 10,3806,450
LuenaAngola 10,1506,307
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9886,828
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,96911,166
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,79311,057
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,80011,061
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,33810,774
ByrdAntarctica 16,25410,100
DavisAntarctica 13,1518,172
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,96111,161
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8059,200
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,53210,894
AzulArgentina 17,79411,057
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,09411,244
BarilocheArgentina 18,82911,701
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,53710,898
CeresArgentina 17,32810,768
ChamicalArgentina 17,58810,930
ChepesArgentina 17,69710,997
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,88911,738
ConcordiaArgentina 17,23410,709
CórdobaArgentina 17,58010,924
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,58610,928
CorrientesArgentina 16,93110,521
EsquelArgentina 18,97011,788
EzeizaArgentina 17,55910,911
FormosaArgentina 16,78610,431
General PicoArgentina 17,94911,154
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,41510,822
JuninArgentina 17,68410,989
La PlataArgentina 17,53110,894
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,72510,393
La RiojaArgentina 17,51510,884
LaboulayeArgentina 17,79111,056
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,30811,998
Las LomitasArgentina 16,76510,418
Malarg EArgentina 18,23711,332
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,69611,618
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,73311,019
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,59610,934
MendozaArgentina 17,94911,154
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,94211,149
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,12210,640
NeuquenArgentina 18,47511,481
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,75711,034
OranArgentina 16,78210,428
ParanaArgentina 17,42010,825
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,04110,590
PehuajoArgentina 17,85311,094
PergaminoArgentina 17,60810,942
PigeArgentina 18,02211,199
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,59510,934
PosadasArgentina 16,76610,418
PresidenciaArgentina 16,96310,541
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,98711,177
Punta IndioArgentina 17,52210,889
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,42610,829
ReconquistaArgentina 17,14210,652
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,74811,028
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,06911,850
RivadaviaArgentina 16,82210,454
RosarioArgentina 17,53710,898
SaltaArgentina 17,00310,566
San AntonioArgentina 18,43311,454
San LuisArgentina 17,87011,105
San RafaelArgentina 18,09411,244
Santa RosaArgentina 18,05311,218
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,24210,715
SarmientoArgentina 18,99711,805
TrelewArgentina 18,60111,559
TucumanArgentina 17,19010,682
UshuaiaArgentina 18,87111,727
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,68610,990
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,41910,824
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,86511,101
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2702,654
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3187,655
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1256,292
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5155,913
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8105,475
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7425,432
AmberleyAustralia 10,0676,256
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,9596,188
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,0676,256
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7884,839
CairnsAustralia 8,6745,390
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,6186,598
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3305,176
CedunaAustralia 9,6576,001
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,6225,979
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,7825,457
Cobar MoAustralia 10,0946,272
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2565,131
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3406,425
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3875,833
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0204,984
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,5224,674
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7644,203
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,2936,396
East SaleAustralia 10,7946,707
Esperance (po)Australia 9,4765,889
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4775,889
EssendonAustralia 10,6606,624
ForrestAustralia 9,3335,800
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,8666,752
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7775,454
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7325,426
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9974,970
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,2626,998
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,2606,997
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9815,581
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1395,679
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1266,914
LavertonAustralia 10,6666,628
LearmonthAustralia 8,0495,002
LongreachAustralia 9,2365,739
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2355,739
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7726,694
Low HeadAustralia 11,0616,873
Mackay MoAustralia 9,2655,758
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8027,955
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0625,010
MeekatharraAustralia 8,6195,356
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,6516,618
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,6706,631
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,1986,337
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4936,520
Mount IsaAustralia 8,7365,429
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0656,876
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5125,289
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6476,616
NuriootpaAustralia 10,0966,274
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0064,975
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2475,746
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1415,681
Port HedlandAustralia 7,9484,939
RichmondAustralia 10,5316,544
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5475,933
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,5836,577
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5776,573
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3985,219
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,3965,218
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8774,895
TibooburraAustralia 9,7206,040
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,9565,565
WaggaAustralia 10,5236,539
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7764,210
WilliamtownAustralia 10,5076,529
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8485,498
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6615,382
WoomeraAustralia 9,6756,012
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7244,800
GrazAustria 5,8573,640
InnsbruckAustria 6,0913,785
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9493,697
LinzAustria 5,8573,639
SalzburgAustria 5,9563,701
ViennaAustria 5,7223,556
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,0003,728
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,1222,561
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,0562,520
GancaAzerbaijan 4,1102,554
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,0112,492
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,1042,550
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9203,679
LerwickUk 5,9213,680
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9842,476
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9162,433
SakiAzerbaijan 4,0222,499
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,9832,475
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9472,453
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,8862,415
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,1222,561
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0752,532
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0572,521
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,0352,507
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9925,588
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9225,544
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0175,604
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7997,332
MuharraqBahrain 4,7772,968
ChittagongBangladesh 2,9871,856
DhakaBangladesh 2,8741,786
CharnocksBarbados 12,8007,954
BrestBelarus 5,0553,141
GomelBelarus 4,5932,854
GrodnoBelarus 4,9603,082
MinskBelarus 4,7312,940
MogilevBelarus 4,5812,846
VitebskBelarus 4,5202,809
BrusselsBelgium 6,2633,892
D’UccleBelgium 6,2633,892
OstendeBelgium 6,3123,923
Belize CityBelize 12,6197,841
BeninBenin 9,9016,153
BohiconBenin 9,8566,124
CotonouBenin 9,9016,153
KandiBenin 9,4615,879
NatitingouBenin 9,6405,991
ParakouBenin 9,6335,986
SaveBenin 9,7546,061
BermudaBermuda 10,8386,735
La PazBolivia 16,22610,083
Santa CruzBolivia 16,18610,058
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8653,645
FrancistownBotswana 10,4466,491
MaunBotswana 10,6096,592
TshaneBotswana 11,0536,869
AimoresBrazil 15,1469,412
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3448,914
AltamiraBrazil 14,2248,839
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,8789,245
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,6639,733
ApodiBrazil 13,6888,506
AracajuBrazil 14,1268,778
AracuaiBrazil 14,9799,308
AragarcasBrazil 15,4859,622
AraxaBrazil 15,5249,647
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9008,638
BageBrazil 16,99410,560
BambuiBrazil 15,5049,635
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4759,616
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9348,659
BarcelosBrazil 14,4068,952
BarraBrazil 14,5179,021
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,1048,764
BarreirasBrazil 14,7249,150
BelémBrazil 13,8718,620
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3709,551
BelterraBrazil 14,2878,878
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,3858,939
Bom JesusBrazil 16,53810,277
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7349,156
BrasiliaBrazil 15,2359,467
BrevesBrazil 13,9918,694
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2669,487
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5109,638
CabroboBrazil 14,0488,729
CaceresBrazil 15,7729,801
CaetiteBrazil 14,7589,171
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7158,523
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,0489,973
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,25610,101
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,7209,769
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9698,681
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6739,118
CaparaoBrazil 15,2889,500
CapinopolisBrazil 15,6009,694
CaratingaBrazil 15,2449,473
CaravelasBrazil 14,8749,243
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8489,226
CarolinaBrazil 14,4008,948
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,17810,053
CataguasesBrazil 15,4179,581
CatalaoBrazil 15,4599,606
CatanduvaBrazil 15,7899,811
CaxiasBrazil 13,9378,661
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,62910,333
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,5428,415
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4699,612
ChapecoBrazil 16,54310,280
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,3319,527
CipoBrazil 14,2338,845
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5859,063
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2589,482
CordeiroBrazil 15,4519,602
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8339,218
CorumbaBrazil 16,0659,983
CoximBrazil 15,8699,861
CrateusBrazil 13,8138,584
CuiabaBrazil 15,6489,724
CuritibaBrazil 16,18710,059
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1999,445
DiamantinoBrazil 15,5509,663
DouradosBrazil 16,22810,084
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6039,696
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,82710,456
EspinosaBrazil 14,8549,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,1898,196
FloraniaBrazil 13,6728,496
FlorestaBrazil 14,0098,705
FlorianoBrazil 14,1008,762
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,32710,145
FormosaBrazil 15,1779,431
FortalezaBrazil 13,5608,426
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,52110,267
FrancaBrazil 15,6439,721
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9078,642
GoianiaBrazil 15,3939,565
GoiasBrazil 15,3729,552
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1469,412
GrajauBrazil 14,1978,822
GuairaBrazil 16,36810,171
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,6328,471
GuaratingaBrazil 14,8069,201
IbiriteBrazil 15,3859,560
IguatuBrazil 13,8468,604
IlheusBrazil 14,6039,075
ImperatrizBrazil 14,2268,840
IndaialBrazil 16,31110,136
IpameriBrazil 15,4289,587
IraiBrazil 16,58710,307
IreceBrazil 14,4598,985
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4869,002
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,4798,998
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4999,010
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,1169,393
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3489,537
ItapevaBrazil 16,0359,964
ItirucuBrazil 14,5309,029
ItuacuBrazil 14,6569,107
IvinhemaBrazil 16,18710,059
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0319,962
JacobinaBrazil 14,3638,925
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,6068,455
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6418,476
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,3089,512
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4939,627
LavrasBrazil 15,5529,664
LencoisBrazil 14,5469,039
LinharesBrazil 15,0739,367
LondrinaBrazil 16,12510,020
MacapaBrazil 13,8448,603
MacauBrazil 13,5688,431
MaceioBrazil 13,9278,654
MachadoBrazil 15,6489,724
ManausBrazil 14,5389,034
MarabaBrazil 14,2938,882
MaringaBrazil 16,17410,051
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1858,815
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8609,234
Monte SantoBrazil 14,2228,838
MonteiroBrazil 13,8508,607
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,0789,369
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6718,495
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,4128,956
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4849,622
ObidosBrazil 14,2378,847
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,9708,681
ParacatuBrazil 15,3059,511
ParanaBrazil 14,9239,274
ParanaguaBrazil 16,14810,035
ParanaibaBrazil 15,7879,810
ParintinsBrazil 14,3618,924
ParnaibaBrazil 13,6788,500
Passo FundoBrazil 16,62810,333
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,4119,576
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1208,774
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0618,737
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,8529,229
PeixeBrazil 14,9149,268
PetrolinaBrazil 14,1988,823
PicosBrazil 14,0408,725
PiraiBrazil 15,6039,696
PirenopolisBrazil 15,3009,508
PompeuBrazil 15,3739,553
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,30510,132
Porto De MozBrazil 14,0778,747
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,37110,173
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2679,487
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,70010,378
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,7889,190
PosseBrazil 14,9869,313
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7368,536
RecifeBrazil 13,7308,532
RemansoBrazil 14,3188,897
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5129,639
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5799,681
Rio NegroBrazil 16,28010,116
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,6059,697
SalvadorBrazil 14,4088,953
Santa MariaBrazil 16,83210,460
SantaremBrazil 14,2558,858
SantosBrazil 15,8719,863
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8029,820
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,5609,048
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8168,585
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,47310,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,80110,441
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6299,712
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7648,553
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9989,320
São PauloBrazil 15,8539,851
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,7349,777
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4449,597
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,2808,874
SerrinhaBrazil 14,3118,893
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,3499,538
SobralBrazil 13,6568,486
SoureBrazil 13,8028,577
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,5899,066
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,12010,639
SurubimBrazil 13,7618,551
TaguatingaBrazil 14,8309,216
TarauacaBrazil 15,3879,562
TauaBrazil 13,8778,624
TefeBrazil 14,7159,144
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,0319,341
TeresinaBrazil 13,9288,655
TiriosBrazil 13,8258,591
TorresBrazil 16,54710,283
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7588,549
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,9189,891
TriunfoBrazil 13,9138,646
TucuruiBrazil 14,1588,798
TuriacuBrazil 13,7428,539
UaupesBrazil 14,4018,949
UbatubaBrazil 15,7499,787
UberabaBrazil 15,6009,694
VassourasBrazil 15,5689,674
VicosaBrazil 15,3729,552
VitoriaBrazil 15,1709,427
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,7329,155
Ze DocaBrazil 13,9458,665
BurgasBulgaria 5,3443,321
LomBulgaria 5,5503,449
PlevenBulgaria 5,4843,408
PlovdivBulgaria 5,5523,450
SadovoBulgaria 5,5413,443
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6913,537
SofiaBulgaria 5,6133,488
VarnaBulgaria 5,2703,275
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6766,013
BurundiBurundi 8,7655,447
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,1802,598
SiemreapCambodia 3,9672,465
BatouriCameroon 9,1825,706
DoualaCameroon 9,5615,941
GarouaCameroon 8,8505,499
MamfeCameroon 9,4515,873
MarouaCameroon 8,6945,403
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0015,593
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3495,810
YaoundeCameroon 9,4445,869
YokoCameroon 9,2395,741
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4715,264
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2863,906
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0775,641
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3813,344
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9835,582
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1335,675
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1725,700
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4645,259
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3854,589
Banff, AbCanada 8,4505,251
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3995,841
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5165,292
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6115,351
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8435,495
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2525,128
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4885,896
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9105,537
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8195,480
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9994,349
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0975,032
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6656,006
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8284,864
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7594,200
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4985,281
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7724,208
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0694,393
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9234,302
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7554,819
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3493,946
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8914,903
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3895,213
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0405,618
Charlo, NbCanada 9,1585,691
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3015,780
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,2965,776
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2545,750
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5304,679
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6075,349
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5215,295
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0134,979
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4824,028
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7154,173
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2405,120
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1975,715
Comox, BcCanada 8,3195,169
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0804,400
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4584,634
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4605,257
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6075,348
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7705,450
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7795,456
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8755,515
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9334,308
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1245,670
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0055,596
Earlton, OnCanada 9,3185,790
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2805,145
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2475,124
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2555,130
Edson, AbCanada 8,1815,084
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0695,014
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6794,772
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9365,553
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8334,867
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7003,542
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3555,192
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7674,826
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9864,963
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4914,655
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5825,333
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2384,498
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6204,735
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7004,785
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,3865,832
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,3925,836
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4544,632
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8445,496
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2695,138
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4465,249
Golden, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Goose, NfCanada 8,4905,276
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4945,900
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9554,943
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4665,882
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1565,690
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8554,260
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4815,892
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4555,875
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4905,276
Harrow, OnCanada 9,9226,166
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4564,633
Hope, BcCanada 8,4645,259
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1823,842
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0905,027
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3193,927
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4544,632
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7623,581
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3375,181
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3625,196
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1015,656
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1015,656
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9945,589
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6676,007
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0363,751
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7614,201
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0735,016
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4905,897
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2585,132
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2595,753
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7234,178
Langara, BcCanada 7,6004,723
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7745,452
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6765,391
London, OnCanada 9,8116,097
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9244,302
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1395,058
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3755,205
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9984,348
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4335,862
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7935,464
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6614,139
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6925,401
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3775,205
Moncton, NbCanada 9,3405,804
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1145,663
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5035,906
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5115,911
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7695,449
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8925,526
Morden, MbCanada 9,0165,603
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1615,071
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4055,223
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8515,500
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6345,365
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7614,202
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4565,255
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4385,865
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5405,928
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5415,929
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8864,901
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9714,332
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5125,290
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4785,890
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6736,011
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8475,498
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0865,646
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1405,059
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9355,552
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4585,256
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9784,957
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6894,778
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7245,421
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2533,886
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3465,808
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0675,013
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3905,214
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8595,505
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7745,452
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7755,453
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2533,886
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1635,694
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4955,900
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7625,445
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4435,868
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7384,809
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9494,318
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2085,722
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5505,313
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4245,856
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4185,231
Scott, SkCanada 8,4875,274
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9135,538
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4825,892
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4985,902
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1673,832
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0065,596
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9815,581
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0475,001
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7464,814
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9715,575
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2905,773
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7325,426
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7295,424
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2545,751
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8324,245
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7354,807
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0684,392
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4535,253
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6204,735
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2965,155
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1945,713
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1955,714
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3515,190
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7426,054
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7376,051
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5855,335
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,2195,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7324,805
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2465,745
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4275,237
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2955,155
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3405,182
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,4735,265
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4905,276
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6245,359
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7636,067
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1924,469
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9424,314
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6215,978
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8956,149
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,9475,560
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6405,369
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6095,971
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3184,548
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7235,421
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2495,748
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2535,750
SalCape Verde 10,7116,656
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8845,521
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0835,023
AbecheChad 7,9314,929
FayaChad 7,7194,796
MoundouChad 8,7175,417
N’DjamenaChad 8,4985,281
AntofagastaChile 17,03210,584
AricaChile 16,48310,242
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,19211,926
ChicoChile 19,22211,945
ChillanChile 18,44911,465
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,50911,502
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,44510,840
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,27211,976
Curico-General FreireChile 18,25511,344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,71410,386
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,64710,344
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,78611,674
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,73811,023
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,87911,732
ParronChile 18,16311,287
Puerto AysenChile 19,23311,952
Puerto MonttChile 18,95611,779
Punta ArenasChile 19,11311,877
QuinteroChile 18,06911,228
SantiagoChile 18,08711,240
SewellChile 18,13311,268
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,68711,612
ValdiviaChile 18,81211,690
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,74411,648
VallenarChile 17,60710,941
ValparaisoChile 18,05211,218
AltaiChina 757470
BeijingChina 1,7331,077
ChangchunChina 2,1411,330
ChangduChina 1,9571,216
ChangshaChina 2,5991,615
ChengduChina 2,0641,283
ChongqingChina 2,2531,400
DuianChina 1,383859
ErlianChina 1,201746
GanzhouChina 2,9301,821
GuangzhouChina 3,1401,951
HaikouChina 3,3722,095
HailarChina 1,565972
HamiChina 751467
HetanChina 1,9591,218
JiuquanChina 997620
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0361,265
KashiChina 2,0411,268
KunmingChina 2,6661,657
LanzhouChina 1,480919
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2031,369
NanchangChina 2,7021,679
NanjingChina 2,5351,575
NanningChina 3,0341,885
PingbianChina 2,3161,439
QingdaoChina 2,2851,420
QiqiharChina 1,9081,186
RuoqiangChina 1,343835
ShanghaiChina 2,7571,713
ShantouChina 3,2512,020
ShenyangChina 2,1181,316
TaiyuanChina 1,6941,053
TaoyuanChina 3,3082,056
TengchongChina 2,6261,632
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 981610
Xi’AnChina 1,8331,139
XichangChina 2,3431,456
YanjiChina 2,4931,549
YichangChina 2,2901,423
YinchuanChina 1,309814
YiningChina 1,396868
ZhengzhouChina 2,0101,249
ZhijiangChina 2,5641,594
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4919,005
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4228,962
AraucaColombia 13,7178,524
BarranquillaColombia 13,3508,296
Benito SalasColombia 14,2328,844
BogotáColombia 14,0278,717
Camilo DazaColombia 13,6498,482
El CaranoColombia 13,9408,662
Las GaviotasColombia 13,9978,698
MatecanaColombia 14,0328,719
PeralesColombia 14,0688,742
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7548,547
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4058,330
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1978,201
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3178,275
VanguardiaColombia 14,0808,749
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9349,280
YariguiesColombia 13,7678,555
MoroniComoros 8,6055,347
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4828,378
LimonCosta Rica 13,4878,381
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4818,377
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4888,381
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0213,742
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9663,707
SibenikCroatia 6,0383,752
SplitCroatia 6,0183,740
ZagrebCroatia 5,8983,665
CamagueyCuba 12,2077,586
CasablancaCuba 12,0207,469
HavanaCuba 12,0407,482
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1238,155
FamagustaCyprus 5,3593,330
LarnacaCyprus 5,3983,354
LimassolCyprus 5,4533,389
NicosiaCyprus 5,4043,358
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6473,509
ChebCzech Republic 5,8493,635
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5273,435
PragueCzech Republic 5,7373,565
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4415,245
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1025,656
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8466,118
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6175,976
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4855,894
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5093,423
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,3843,345
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7453,570
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7243,557
MarstalDenmark 5,6663,521
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5783,466
OdenseDenmark 5,6383,504
RandersDenmark 5,5983,479
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4083,360
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6793,529
TønderDenmark 5,7503,573
TylstrupDenmark 5,5613,456
TystofteDenmark 5,5983,479
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5063,421
VestervigDenmark 5,6703,523
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5184,051
Melville HallDominica 12,5877,822
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3317,663
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3637,682
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4607,743
BaniDominican Republic 12,4787,754
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4977,766
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4157,715
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3227,657
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4147,714
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3847,695
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3517,675
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4847,758
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4467,734
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4057,709
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3297,661
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,4097,711
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4167,716
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4477,734
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3207,656
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3897,699
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4937,763
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4437,732
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3797,692
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4507,737
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3107,650
MichesDominican Republic 12,3807,693
MocaDominican Republic 12,3597,680
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3637,683
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3197,655
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4127,713
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3507,674
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4727,750
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5257,783
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3767,691
PoloDominican Republic 12,5137,776
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3197,655
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4397,730
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3257,659
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3657,683
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4487,735
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3787,692
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3587,680
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3607,681
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,4517,737
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3737,689
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4527,738
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4327,726
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4347,727
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3657,684
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3547,677
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3607,680
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4547,739
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4777,753
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4327,725
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3737,689
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3337,664
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4197,717
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3337,664
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,64210,341
CanarEcuador 14,8739,242
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8339,217
IzobambaEcuador 14,6289,090
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5889,065
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0399,345
MilagroEcuador 14,8279,214
OtavaloEcuador 14,5609,048
PichilingueEcuador 14,7149,143
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7109,141
PuyoEcuador 14,7519,166
QuitoEcuador 14,6059,076
RumipambaEcuador 14,7019,135
San GabrielEcuador 14,5169,020
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,9223,680
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,8333,625
AswanEgypt 6,2493,883
AsyutEgypt 6,1483,820
BahariyaEgypt 6,2063,856
Beni SuefEgypt 5,9913,723
CairoEgypt 5,8923,661
DabaaEgypt 6,0423,754
DakhlaEgypt 6,4133,985
El ArishEgypt 5,6463,508
El TorEgypt 5,8683,646
FarafraEgypt 6,3673,957
HelwanEgypt 5,9153,676
HurguadaEgypt 5,9423,692
IsmailiaEgypt 5,7973,602
KhargaEgypt 6,3013,915
KosseirEgypt 5,9783,715
LuxorEgypt 6,1273,807
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,1093,796
MinyaEgypt 6,0903,785
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7483,572
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,6843,532
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,8303,623
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,8353,626
SalloumEgypt 6,2423,879
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,3903,971
SohagEgypt 6,1343,812
St. KatrineEgypt 5,8023,606
TahrirEgypt 5,9053,670
TantaEgypt 5,8733,650
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0418,104
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0368,101
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0108,084
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0338,099
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6535,998
AsmaraEritrea 6,5004,039
AssabEritrea 6,4193,989
MassawaEritrea 6,4353,999
TallinEstonia 4,6832,910
TartuEstonia 4,6242,873
VilsandiEstonia 4,8733,028
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0414,375
GonderEthiopia 6,8364,248
NegeleEthiopia 7,3044,539
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,28911,365
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0353,750
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0673,770
Laucala BayFiji 10,8256,727
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7236,663
NandiFiji 10,7236,663
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2326,980
HelsinkiFinland 4,6552,893
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,6312,878
JoensuuFinland 4,3242,687
JokioinenFinland 4,6902,914
JyvskylFinland 4,5282,814
KajaaniFinland 4,3822,723
KuopioFinland 4,4152,744
KuusamoFinland 4,2802,660
LappeenrantaFinland 4,4392,759
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9023,046
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7062,924
OuluFinland 4,4752,781
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3682,714
TampereFinland 4,6542,892
TurkuFinland 4,7642,960
VaasaFinland 4,6992,920
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6184,113
BiarritzFrance 7,1324,432
BordeauxFrance 6,9794,337
BrestFrance 6,9124,295
CaenFrance 6,6434,128
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6914,158
DijonFrance 6,4654,018
GourdonFrance 6,8644,266
GrenobleFrance 6,5754,086
Le MansFrance 6,6974,162
LilleFrance 6,3483,945
LyonFrance 6,5834,091
MarseilleFrance 6,7314,183
MontpellierFrance 6,7974,224
NancyFrance 6,3013,915
NantesFrance 6,8574,261
NiceFrance 6,5944,097
ParisFrance 6,5144,048
PerpignanFrance 6,9254,304
StrasbourgFrance 6,2283,870
ToulonFrance 6,7134,171
ToulouseFrance 6,9494,318
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,4108,333
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6028,452
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,4118,334
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,4838,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,4108,333
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,1958,200
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,8377,977
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,8367,976
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,7528,546
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5919,067
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,1638,180
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,5508,420
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8356,111
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2316,979
BitamGabon 9,5935,961
CocobeachGabon 9,8216,103
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7516,059
LambarnGabon 9,9186,163
LastourvilleGabon 9,7466,056
LibrevilleGabon 9,8816,140
MakokouGabon 9,6185,977
MayumbaGabon 10,1146,285
MitzicGabon 9,6986,026
MkamboGabon 9,5025,905
MoandaGabon 9,7596,065
MouilaGabon 9,9576,188
Port-GentilGabon 10,0266,230
TchibanGabon 10,0396,239
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6449,100
BanjulGambia 10,6086,592
SukhumiGeorgia 4,3542,706
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1572,583
BerlinGermany 5,6513,512
BrockenGermany 5,8453,632
CologneGermany 6,1053,794
DresdenGermany 5,7033,544
ErfurtGermany 5,8763,651
EssenGermany 6,0763,776
FichtelbergGermany 5,7943,600
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0653,769
GeisenheimGermany 6,1143,799
GorlitzGermany 5,6323,499
HamburgGermany 5,7673,584
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7673,584
HannoverGermany 5,8573,639
HelgolandGermany 5,8493,635
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0773,776
KarlsruheGermany 6,1533,824
KasselGermany 5,9433,693
KonstanzGermany 6,1943,849
LeipzigGermany 5,7673,584
LindenbergGermany 5,6193,492
MagdeburgGermany 5,7703,586
MunichGermany 5,9933,724
MünsterGermany 6,0043,731
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6113,487
NurembergGermany 5,9623,705
NurnbergGermany 5,9643,706
PotsdamGermany 5,6693,523
RostockGermany 5,6193,492
SchleswigGermany 5,7383,565
StuttgartGermany 6,1223,805
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2043,855
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1033,793
AccraGhana 10,1496,307
KumasiGhana 10,1586,312
TamaleGhana 9,8796,139
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9424,935
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,5543,451
AthensGreece 5,8953,663
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9103,673
ChiosGreece 5,6993,541
CorfuGreece 6,0463,757
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8663,645
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,9723,711
IoanninaGreece 5,9793,716
KalamataGreece 6,0763,775
KerkiraGreece 6,0463,757
Kythira IslandGreece 6,0603,766
LamiaGreece 5,9223,680
LarissaGreece 5,8743,650
LemnosGreece 5,6753,527
LimnosGreece 5,6613,518
MethoniGreece 6,1143,799
MilosGreece 5,9293,684
MitiliniGreece 5,6213,493
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,6233,494
NaxosGreece 5,8373,627
PatrasGreece 6,0143,737
RhodesGreece 5,6933,538
SamosGreece 5,6893,535
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7763,589
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,0383,752
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7783,591
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,0173,739
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1073,795
AasiaatGreenland 6,7394,188
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7514,195
AputiteqGreenland 6,4203,989
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3863,347
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3744,582
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9354,310
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6604,139
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9253,682
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6614,139
JulianehbGreenland 7,4294,616
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8834,277
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9313,686
NanortalikGreenland 7,4684,641
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3694,579
NordGreenland 5,0403,132
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,1924,469
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0553,763
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4274,615
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8804,275
UpernavikGreenland 6,3583,951
UummannaqGreenland 6,5274,056
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5147,777
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5167,778
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9188,028
BokeGuinea 10,7146,658
ConakryGuinea 10,7536,682
FaranahGuinea 10,5186,536
KankanGuinea 10,3886,455
KindiaGuinea 10,6606,624
KissidougouGuinea 10,5256,540
LabeGuinea 10,5116,532
MacentaGuinea 10,5616,563
MamouGuinea 10,5806,574
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5446,552
SiguiriGuinea 10,2886,393
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6836,638
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4248,342
TimehriGuyana 13,4598,364
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4937,763
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5315,923
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,2005,717
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,3385,803
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0515,624
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3044,539
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,3345,800
CatacamasHonduras 12,9288,033
CholutecaHonduras 13,0958,138
La CeibaHonduras 12,8297,972
La MesaHonduras 12,8537,987
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9018,017
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9198,028
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0138,087
TelaHonduras 12,8277,971
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2592,025
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,2602,026
BudapestHungary 5,6023,481
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,5953,477
DebrecenHungary 5,4383,379
KeszthelyHungary 5,7603,579
MiskolcHungary 5,4583,392
PecsHungary 5,7433,569
SzegedHungary 5,6083,485
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7653,583
AkureyriIceland 6,1853,843
DalatangiIceland 6,0633,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1923,848
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3333,935
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0563,763
ReykhólarIceland 6,3353,937
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4333,998
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3823,966
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4394,002
AgraIndia 2,9601,839
AhmedabadIndia 3,6312,257
AkolaIndia 3,6422,263
AllahabadIndia 2,9581,838
AmritsarIndia 2,7261,694
BangaloreIndia 4,4062,738
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,2382,634
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,3542,084
BikanerIndia 3,1381,950
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3052,675
CherrapunjiIndia 2,6711,660
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,6711,660
DaltonganjIndia 3,0111,871
DarbhangaIndia 2,7261,694
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3821,480
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3791,478
DumkaIndia 2,8841,792
DwarkaIndia 3,8952,420
GoaIndia 4,3122,679
GuwahatiIndia 2,5811,604
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,9082,429
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5012,176
JagdalpurIndia 3,6022,238
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0411,890
KotaIndia 3,2642,028
KozhikodeIndia 4,6562,893
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3501,460
LudhianaIndia 2,7311,697
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5302,815
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,6591,652
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0222,500
MusulipatnamIndia 3,9352,445
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,5122,182
New DelhiIndia 2,8691,783
PambanIndia 4,7312,940
PuneIndia 4,0072,490
SagarIndia 3,2492,019
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5221,567
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8973,043
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8973,043
VeravalIndia 3,9592,460
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,7022,300
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,5114,046
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8443,632
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1643,830
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0064,353
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,8353,626
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,5014,040
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0233,121
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5744,707
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5273,434
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5253,433
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0074,354
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6154,111
AbadanIran 4,6412,884
ArakIran 4,2702,654
BabolsarIran 3,8872,415
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3002,672
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0742,532
Bandar LengehIran 4,4632,773
BirjandIran 3,6722,282
BushehrIran 4,5592,833
ChahbaharIran 4,1672,589
DezfulIran 4,4952,793
EsfahanIran 4,2372,633
IranshahrIran 4,0032,488
KermanIran 4,0232,500
KermanshahIran 4,4442,762
Khoram AbadIran 4,4232,748
MashhadIran 3,4072,117
OroomiehIran 4,3852,725
RamsarIran 4,0202,498
RashtIran 4,0712,530
SemnanIran 3,9042,426
ShahroudIran 3,7372,323
ShirazIran 4,3882,727
TabrizIran 4,2682,652
TeheranIran 4,0512,517
YazdIran 4,0942,544
ZahedanIran 3,8102,368
ZanjanIran 4,1942,606
BaghdadIraq 4,7332,941
BasraIraq 4,6612,896
BelmulletIreland 6,7504,194
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7364,186
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7414,189
ClonesIreland 6,6194,113
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6804,151
CorkIreland 6,8574,261
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8604,263
DublinIreland 6,6304,120
KilkennyIreland 6,7454,191
Malin HeadIreland 6,5384,063
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7184,174
ShannonIreland 6,8164,235
ValentiaIreland 6,9404,312
EilatIsrael 5,6743,526
HaifaIsrael 5,4383,379
JerusalemIsrael 5,4893,411
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5033,419
AlbengaItaly 6,5094,045
AlgheroItaly 6,7434,190
AmendolaItaly 6,1983,851
AnconaItaly 6,2003,852
ArezzoItaly 6,3173,925
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1553,825
BergamoItaly 6,2993,915
BolognaItaly 6,2783,901
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1463,819
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,3203,927
BrindisiItaly 6,1083,796
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7954,222
CameriItaly 6,3723,960
CampobassoItaly 6,2663,893
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7034,165
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7764,210
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7974,224
Cape MeleItaly 6,5134,047
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3303,934
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5254,055
CerviaItaly 6,2363,875
CiampinoItaly 6,3833,967
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3393,939
Cisa PassItaly 6,3673,957
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4163,987
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,0913,785
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5774,087
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,2813,903
DecimomannuItaly 6,7934,221
DobbiacoItaly 6,0743,774
FalconaraItaly 6,2103,859
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3333,936
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,2133,861
FonniItaly 6,7194,176
FrontoneItaly 6,2573,888
FrosinoneItaly 6,3483,945
GelaItaly 6,6104,107
GenoaItaly 6,4394,001
GhediItaly 6,2813,903
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1693,834
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3383,938
GrossetoItaly 6,4163,987
GrottaglieItaly 6,1553,825
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6314,120
GuidoniaItaly 6,3613,953
IstranaItaly 6,1503,822
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8344,247
LatinaItaly 6,3813,965
LatronicoItaly 6,2773,901
LecceItaly 6,1253,806
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4594,014
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1963,850
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4404,002
MilanItaly 6,3403,940
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3623,953
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4343,998
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3363,937
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6454,129
PadovaItaly 6,1823,841
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1843,843
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5964,099
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,6064,105
PantelleriaItaly 6,7814,214
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3213,928
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7394,187
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,2993,914
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,2363,875
PiacenzaItaly 6,3503,946
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3933,973
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,2213,866
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4223,991
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2533,885
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,4033,979
PrizziItaly 6,6174,112
RadicofaniItaly 6,3613,953
Resia PassItaly 6,1753,837
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2303,871
RivoltoItaly 6,0723,773
Rolle PassItaly 6,1293,808
RomeItaly 6,3793,964
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4063,981
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0553,763
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5494,069
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1713,835
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1403,815
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3913,971
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7194,175
Scuro MountainItaly 6,3043,917
SigonellaItaly 6,5394,064
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1693,833
TarvisioItaly 6,0043,731
TermoliItaly 6,2133,861
TorinoItaly 6,4644,017
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4574,012
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6664,142
TrevicoItaly 6,2633,892
TrevisoItaly 6,1473,820
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0473,758
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4654,018
UdineItaly 6,0543,762
Ustica IslandItaly 6,5634,078
VeniceItaly 6,1463,819
VeronaItaly 6,2463,881
VicenzaItaly 6,1933,849